Magi Abdelghany | | | |
Christiane Arndt | | | |
Kathrin Backmann-Eichhorn | | | |
Manuela Barth | | | |
Dr. Hendrik Baum | | | |
Tommy Beer | | | |
Annegret Belcke | | | |
Matthias Bergmann | | | |
Ivy Bieber | | | |
Andrea Bohne | | 30.09.2021 | bis 30.09.2021 |
Klaus Börngen | | | |
Stephan Brandner | | | |
Karola Brunsch | | | |
Kati Coenen | | | |
Anja Dallek | | | |
Achim Dathe | | 01.05.2024 | bis 01.05.2024 |
Madina Daurova | | | |
Julian Degner | | | |
Torge Dermitzel | | | |
Peter Dörfer | | | |
Dr. Nikolaus Dorsch | | | |
Bettina Dröse-Schmidt | | | |
Brigitte Dütsch | | | |
Mandy Eißing | | | |
Werner Elker | | 31.12.2021 | bis 31.12.2021 |
Laura Engmann | | | |
Susann Eulenstein | | | |
Emely Fedek | | | |
Bärbel Fickenwirth | | | |
Alexander Fischer | | | |
Marion Fischer | | | |
Tino Fischer | | | |
Andy Franke | | | |
Jenny Franke | | 30.10.2023 | bis 30.10.2023 |
Anna-Luise Friedrich | | 31.08.2020 | bis 31.08.2020 |
Kerstin Fröhlich | | | |
Torsten Fröhlich | | | |
Marlen Galow | | | |
Ralf Gerth | | | |
Lina Glotz | | | |
Marcel Greunke | | | |
Sabine Grimm | | 10.10.2019 | bis 10.10.2019 |
Christian Gumprecht | | | |
Eberhard Hanisch | | | |
Sabine Härtel | | 20.08.2021 | bis 20.08.2021 |
Elke Hauschild | | | |
Silke Haustein | | | |
Kristin Heinig | | | |
Edeltraud Heinrich | | | |
Hans-Jürgen Heitsch | | | |
Carsten Helbig | | | |
Christine Helbig | | | |
Rolf Hermann | | | |
Petra Hermann-Hensel | | 28.09.2021 | bis 28.09.2021 |
Fabian Hoemcke | | | |
Thomas Hoffmann | | | |
Andreas Hofmann | | | |
Ivonne Höhn | | | |
Kerstin Hopfmann | | 08.08.2020 | bis 08.08.2020 |
Klaus Hübschmann | | | |
Thomas Hummel | | | |
Günay Hüseynova | | | |
Aytac Ismailova | | | |
Gloria Jansen | | 28.02.2021 | bis 28.02.2021 |
Adelheid Jencio-Gentele | | | |
Chris Junk | | | |
Frank Just | | | |
Frank Just | | | |
Birgit Kahl | | | |
Elisabeth Kaiser | | | |
Dirk Keiner | | | |
Dana Kempe | | | |
Ralf Kirst | | | |
Heike Kirsten | | | |
Jana Klaubert | | | |
Anneliese Klink | | | |
Stefanie Klostermann | | 01.03.2023 | bis 01.03.2023 |
Mandy Knorr | | | |
Antje Köhler | | | |
Christopher Köhler | | 03.03.2024 | bis 03.03.2024 |
Katrin Köhler | | | |
Leon-Justin Kratsch | | | |
Thomas Kresse | | | |
Sandra Kretschmann | | | |
Andreas Kriesche | | | |
Richterin am Amtsgericht Anna Sophie Kröber | | 01.07.2022 | bis 01.07.2022 |
Wilfried Krys | | | |
Uwe Küchler | | 13.03.2023 | bis 13.03.2023 |
Steffen Kühn | | | |
Hendrik Läbe | | | |
Thomas Lahr | | | |
Lydia Leder | | | |
Carsten Leibnitz | | | |
Martina Lengowski-Fischer | | | |
Dr. Denise Lenz | | | |
Volker Liebelt | | | |
Klaus-Peter Liefländer | | | |
Maria Linke | | 20.12.2021 | bis 20.12.2021 |
Renè Lippold | | | |
Juliane Löffler | | | |
Kathrin Lorenz | | | |
Ute Lukasch | | 30.09.2021 | bis 30.09.2021 |
Lutz Mahn | | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Kim Mailand | | 01.10.2022 | bis 01.10.2022 |
Silke Manger | | | |
Gabriele Matzulla | | | |
Helga Meinhardt | | | |
Steve Meinold | | | |
Inklusions- und Behindertenbeauftragte Katrin Meißner | | | |
Nana Mekokishvili | | | |
Martin Melzer | | | |
Uwe Melzer | | | |
Edmund Meuschke | | | |
Carina Michalsky | | | |
Shihab Ahmad Mosleh Al-Sardahe | | | |
Bärbel Müller | | | |
Carla Nebel | | | |
Eileen Nebel | | | |
André Neumann | | | |
Jörg Neumerkel | | | |
Stefan Nowak | | | |
Dirk Nowosatko | | 31.03.2020 | bis 31.03.2020 |
Thomas Nündel | | | |
Bernd Oehler | | | |
Marlies Opitz | | | |
Akef Otari | | | |
Patrick Paubandt | | 17.11.2021 | bis 17.11.2021 |
Alexander Paulicks | | | |
Alexander Pilz | | 31.07.2020 | bis 31.07.2020 |
Christian Pilz | | | |
Martina Pleuse | | | |
Ralf Plötner | | | |
Robert Pohle | | | |
Andreas Pöhler | | 30.08.2022 | bis 30.08.2022 |
Henrik Pradel | | | |
Ingo Prehl | | | |
Dr. Ines Quart | | | |
Tobias Quart | | | |
Berthold Rader | | | |
Sabine Räßler | | | |
Doreen Rath | | | |
Birgit Reichel | | | |
Dr. Alexander Reichenbach | | 31.08.2020 | bis 31.08.2020 |
Dirk Reimann | | | |
Gerd Reinboth | | | |
Malte Reinstein | | | |
Rita Richter | | | |
Tina Rolle | | | |
Jürgen Ronneburger | | | |
Jan Roscher | | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 |
Frank Rosenfeld | | | |
Claudia Rothe | | | |
Uwe Rückert | | | |
Thomas Rudy | | | |
Valentin Rühlmann | | 31.12.2021 | bis 31.12.2021 |
Henriette Schaller | | | |
Katharina Schenk | | 20.02.2022 | bis 20.02.2022 |
Wolfram Schlegel | | | |
Richter am Landgericht Clemens Schmid | | | |
Andreas Schmidt | | | |
Christoph Schmidt | | | |
Marcel Schmidt | | | |
Ulf Schnerrer | | | |
Anja-Maria Schnoor | | | |
Gabriele Scholpp | | 28.02.2023 | bis 28.02.2023 |
Wolfgang Scholz | | | |
Sven Schrade | | | |
Richterin am Amtsgericht Anne Schrauber | | 01.07.2022 | bis 01.07.2022 |
Helga Schreck | | | |
Hans-Georg Schulte | | | |
Mario Schulz | | | |
Cornelia Schulze | | | |
Dieter Schwenke | | | |
Thomas Senftleben | | | |
Kazbek Sibekov | | | |
Jan Ole Sierck | | | |
Michaele Sojka | | | |
Steffen Stange | | | |
Björn Steinicke | | | |
Andreas Strahlendorf | | | |
Frank Tanzmann | | | |
Frank Tempel | | | |
Marco Thiele | | | |
Talina Titz | | | |
Niklas Trebus | | 31.07.2020 | bis 31.07.2020 |
Regina Vaerst | | | |
Jens Vogel | | | |
Silke von Hirschheydt | | 30.06.2023 | bis 30.06.2023 |
Florian Voos | | | |
Janek Voos | | | |
Susann Wagner | | | |
Ronny Weber | | | |
Ute Weigel | | | |
Almut Weinert | | | |
Noah Wendler | | | |
Uwe Werner | | | |
Jan Westphal | | | |
Silvia Wiechert | | | |
Angela Wiegandt | | | |
Kerstin Wiegräbe | | | |
Katja Willers | | | |
Christiane Winkelmann | | | |
Christoph Zippel | | | |
Dr. Ursula Zippel | | | |